Deelnemerslijst

208 Willy Vanlerberghe Houthulst – Jonkershove
207 Carine Ameel Houthulst – Jonkershove
206 Danny Decreus Ieper
205 Linde Vandamme Ieper
204 Marc Desmet Ieper
203 Lieve Cambé Ieper
202 Steven De Waele Ieper
201 Steven De Waele Ieper
200 Patrick Sintobin Izegem
199 Patrick Sintobin Izegem
198 Danny Van den Brande Ramsel
197 Katelijne Ampe Boezinge
196 Michel Delaplace Boezinge
195 Greta Lemahieu Zillebeke
194 Greta Lemahieu Zillebeke
193 Tine Franchois Ieper
192 Pieter Franchois Ieper
191 Tom Vissers Berchem
190 Claire Wiewauters Mortsel
189 Hilde De Vlaemynck Brugge
188 Karel Masson Lo -Reninge
187 Katrien Devreese Lo -Reninge
186 Joselitto Liefhooge Loker
185 Joan Bruneel Ieper
184 Marijke Kimpe Ieper
183 Peter Olens Antwerpen
182 Alexandra Denayer Retie
181 Pieter Warlop Poperinge
180 Rita Verlinden Boezinge
179 Albert Bulcke Lo-Reninge
178 Albert Bulcke Lo-Reninge
177 Eddy Van Hemelrijck Borsbeek
176 Xenia Orgielewski Borsbeek
175 Alexander De Bie Borsbeek
174 Peter De Bie Borsbeek
173 Karolien Penninck Ieper
172 Francky Leeuwerck Ieper
171 Katrien Vandenberghe Oostende
170 Lieve Boedts Ieper
169 Lieve Boedts Ieper
168 Linda Claus Aalter
167 Linda Claus Aalter
166 Tijs Jacobs Kessel
165 Door Jacobs Kessel
164 Marjan Valcke Ledegem
163 Marjan Valcke Ledegem
162 Simon Delahaye Voormezele
161 Geoffry Hoornaert Ieper
160 Ywein Ryon Mesen
159 Dirk Clement Ieper
158 Dirk Clement Ieper
157 Dirk Clement Ieper
156 Anny Lepla Kemmel
155 Klaas Dewulf Gijverinkhove
154 Eddy Buytaert Lokeren
153 Bart Dequidt Kemmel
152 Willy Lemaire Ieper
151 Herbert De Mol Stabroek
150 John Callens Heule
149 August Houvenaghel Ieper
148 Odette Houvenaghel Ieper
147 Jacques Masquelin Ieper
146 Chantal Leclercq Ieper
145 Trees Delanote Ieper
144 Paul Deroo Ieper
143 Kim Vandevijver Ieper
142 Arne Deloffer Ieper
141 Lena Lanszweert Ieper
140 Daniël Vandenbroucke Ieper
139 Filip Vanhelsuwé Gent
138 Stefaan Peene Ieper
137 Katrien Martens Ieper
136 Michel Vanfrachem Londerzeel
135 Ann Potvin Londerzeel
134 Karin Soufflet Ieper
133 Roland Cuvelier Loppem
132 Bruno Debruyne Ieper
131 Filip Van Schoor Mol
130 Gery Claerhout Ieper
129 Arlette Joye Ieper
128 Guido Vermeir Sint-Martens-Lennik
127 Agnes Vereertbrugghen Sint-Martens-Lennik
126 Lut Durnez Ieper
125 Dirk Debuysere Ieper
124 Norbert Jennerich Ieper
123 Rinus Timpers Nijverdal (Nederland)
122 Ina Timpers Nijverdal (Nederland)
121 Gian Vulsteker Wervik
120 Wim Waregem
119 Rik Fournier Ieper
118 Jan Ennaert Ieper
117 Marc Cappelle Ieper
116 Marc Cappelle Ieper
115 Ann Depuydt Ieper
114 Frans Mylle Zonnebeke
113 Annie Bonte Vlamertinge
112 Miriam Verley Vlamertinge
111 Karl Staelens Ieper
110 Frieda Deeren Ieper
109 Ivo Vanderwaeren Antwerpen
108 Koen Cuypers Mortsel
107 Rita Doise Klerken
106 Brecht Schotte Klerken
105 Annelies Schotte Ieper
104 Bernard Lefever Voormezele
103 Marie-José Vanwynsberghe Voormezele
102 Hildegard Ryckaert Zonnebeke
101 Sven Bruggeman Zonnebeke
100 Jarne Bruggeman Zonnebeke
99 Dieter Bruggeman Zonnebeke
98 Dorine Sinnaeve Assebroek
97 Eric Vanhooren Assebroek
96 Bianca Foets Temse
95 Dirk Vanhulle Temse
94 Anakin Hanoulle Ieper
93 Lindsey Ameele Ieper
92 Stefan Hanoulle Ieper
91 Els Vanmassenhove Beauvoorde
90 Els Vanmassenhove Beauvoorde
89 Anneke Vanden Bergh St. – Juliaan
88 Anneke Vanden Bergh St. – Juliaan
87 Daniel Doom Houthulst
86 Rita Deroo Houthulst
85 Evi Debaene Beselare
84 Evi Debaene Beselare
83 Evi Debaene Beselare
82 Evi Debaene Beselare
81 Bea Callemeyn Ieper
80 Denise Dolfen Wemmel
79 Christiane Plateau Wervik
78 Marc Leupe Wervik
77 Dan Celis Antwerpen
76 Noah Devos Zonnebeke
75 Ward Devos Zonnebeke
74 Annelies Bonte Zonnebeke
73 Hans Vanhoutte Ieper
72 Annemie Lodewyck Diksmuide
71 Annemie Lodewyck Diksmuide
70 Chrisitne Vandenameele Beselare
69 Chrisitne Vandenameele Beselare
68 Dirk Barbez Dikkebus
67 Katrien Durnez Ieper
66 Bart Hautekiet Kuurne
65 Christelle Bossuyt Kuurne
64 Dominiek Druart Wervik
63 Christine Behydt Woesten
62 Christine Behydt Woesten
61 Paul Lambert Ieper
61 Paul Lambert Ieper
60 Dédé Torcmé Koksijde
59 Patricia Vande Veegaete Koksijde
58 Ruud Worm Rotterdam
57 André Ramault Brugge
56 Jacques Mahieu Wervik
55 John Callens Kortrijk
54 John Callens Kortrijk
53 John Callens Kortrijk
52 John Callens Kortrijk
51 Marleen Vanderauwera Lier
50 Filip D’Huyvetter Kortrijk
49 Valentijn Despeghel Ieper
48 Shari Platteeuw Ieper
47 Shari Platteeuw Ieper
46 Shari Platteeuw Ieper
45 Shari Platteeuw Ieper
44 Kees Laureijs America (Nederland)
43 Marc Cruyt Zonnebeke
42 Hein Casie Zwijndrecht
41 Noella Vermeersch Ieper
40 Stijn Raepsaet ?
39 Daan Creupelandt ?
38 Luc Van Looveren Wommelgem
37 Pol Creus Antwerpen
36 Cyrilla De Baere Lokeren
35 Marleen Vandaele Ieper
34 Patrick Burggraeve Ieper
33 Mick Aerts Turnhout
32 Luc Thorrez Boezinge
31 Trees Thoma Wijtschate
30 Marc Thoma Wijtschate
29 Bart Castelein Merkem
28 Jef Baccarne Poelkapelle
27 Ingrid Segaert Poelkapelle
26 Gudrun Van Landeghem Vlamertinge
25 Jean-Pierre Bouckaert Vlamertinge
24 Tiny de Rijk Gennep (Nederland)
23 Hanni Spikmans Oosterhout (Nederland)
22 Leen Durnez Geluwe
21 Leen Durnez Geluwe
20 Johan Goffin Oostende
19 Myriam Jonckheere Oostende
18 Nancy Hellemans Gentbrugge
17 Myriam De Potter Oosterzele-Ballegem
16 Wim Alegaert Brugge
15 Tine Vanhee Brugge
14 Kris Lemmens Sint Truiden
13 Marc Knapen Sint Truiden
12 Dirk Huyghe Mariakerke
11 Johan Schelstraete Drongen
10 Dany Verbeke Brussel
9 Lieven Muyldersmans Mechelen
8 Rafael Robberechts Kessel-Lo
7 Roland Michiels Schoten
6 Marie-Christne Van den Eynde Berchem
5 Frans Hondeman Hilversum (Nederland)
4 Martine Clauwaert Brussel
3 Ann Berthier Tielt
2 Marc Versrtraete Temse
1 Peter Vandenbroucke Ieper

1 reactie op “Deelnemerslijst